La Ciaccia Valledoria (SS) - Via Amerigo Vespucci 20

ADRESSE

Via Amerigo Vespucci 20
07039 La Ciaccia Valledoria (SS)

Anfahrt: Wir befinden uns am Ende der Via Amerigo Vespucci auf der rechten Seite.

Per le tue richieste :

Datenschutz ... ho letto l'informativa sulla Privacy *
Privacy DL.196/03 e Regolamento UE n. 2016/679 (GDPR)
The undersigned pursuant to art. 13 D.Lgs. 30.6.2003 n. 196 and of the art. 13 EU Regulation n. 2016/679 (GDPR) declares to have read the privacy policy and expresses the free, conscious, informed and unconditional consent to the processing of personal data, within the limits, for the purposes and for the duration specified in the information I also authorize the data controller to communicate the same data to the competent bodies established by law for administrative and tax purposes.

Authorize the use of personal data in order to receive commercial and marketing communications from the owner
I don't authorize the use of personal data in order to receive commercial and marketing communications from the owner

Authorize the transfer of personal data to third parties to receive commercial and marketing communications
I don't authorize the transfer of personal data to third parties to receive commercial and marketing communications

Wellness-Pakete

Für eine Haut aus Seide

von € 150,00

2 TAGE

Tag 1: Peeling und Massage
Tag 2: Aroma Massage

Lass Dich verwöhnen

von € 240,00

3 TAGE

Tag 1: Antistress Massage
Tag 2: Gesichtsbehandlung
Tag 3: Hot Stone und Kristalle

Leichtigkeit

von € 150,00

2 TAGE

Tag 1: Udara Harmonisierende u. tonifizierende Bauchbehandlung
Tag 2: Garshan Dren Anti celluliteBehandlung

Eine neue Energie

von€ 130,00

2 TAGE

Tag 1: Fussreflexmassage
Tag 2: Art Reum Flexibilität der Wirbelsäule