Corvara In Badia (Bolzano) Italy - Str. La Siëia n. 5

ADRESSE

Str. La Siëia n. 5 - 39033 Corvara In Badia (Bolzano)

Anfahrt: Wir stehen vor dem "Maso dello Speck“, an der Staatsstraße Ss243, die vom Zentrum von Corvara in Badia zum Gardena Pass führt

Per le tue richieste :

Datenschutz ... ho letto l'informativa sulla Privacy *
Privacy DL.196/03 e Regolamento UE n. 2016/679 (GDPR)
The undersigned pursuant to art. 13 D.Lgs. 30.6.2003 n. 196 and of the art. 13 EU Regulation n. 2016/679 (GDPR) declares to have read the privacy policy and expresses the free, conscious, informed and unconditional consent to the processing of personal data, within the limits, for the purposes and for the duration specified in the information I also authorize the data controller to communicate the same data to the competent bodies established by law for administrative and tax purposes.

Authorize the use of personal data in order to receive commercial and marketing communications from the owner
I don't authorize the use of personal data in order to receive commercial and marketing communications from the owner

Authorize the transfer of personal data to third parties to receive commercial and marketing communications
I don't authorize the transfer of personal data to third parties to receive commercial and marketing communications

Wellness-Pakete

Für eine Haut aus Seide

€ 169,00

2 TAGE

Tag 1: Peeling und Massage (50 Minuten)
Tag 2: Aroma Massage (80 Minuten)

Lass Dich verwöhnen

€ 230,00

3 TAGE

Tag 1: Antistress Massage (50 Minuten)
Tag 2: Gesichtsbehandlung (50 Minuten)
Tag 3: Hot Stone und Kristalle (80 Minuten)

Leichtigkeit

€ 195,00

2 TAGE

Tag 1: Udara Harmonisierende u. tonifizierende Bauchbehandlung (50 Minuten)
Tag 2: Garshan Dren Anti celluliteBehandlung (110 Minuten)

Eine neue Energie

€ 160,00

2 TAGE

Tag 1: Fussreflexmassage (50 Minuten)
Tag 2: Art Reum Flexibilität der Wirbelsäule (50 Minuten)